CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 2019

CATEGORIA MTB

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIA ALOMARTESATARFEMOCLIN VILLANUEVAILLORATOTAL
28Jose AntonioMartinez ArcoSiMTB0160200250250860
10JoseAlvarez VerdejoSiMTB200150150200150850
11Jose MaríaVerdejoSiMTB1609010016085595
30EricSierra HocesSiMTB025025000500
34FranciscoJimenez LahabaSiMTB01101400160410
14JulioMoreno JaimeSiMTB1500015090390
27CristóbalArco PerezSiMTB250120000370
31EustaquioUreñaNoMTB020016000360
19AdolfoRodríguezSiMTB9009510072357
10º22IsmaelMazuecosSiMTB110950078283
11º25Jose AntonioRodríguezSiMTB950011070275
12º24Jose AntonioJimenezSiMTB120000130250
13º15Pedro JavierSiMTB14000080220
14º44MoisesGalvez AtienzaSiMTB00013074204
15º40JuanPrieto MartinNoMTB07213000202
16º29Angel CustodioRuiz EntrenaSiMTB010000100200
17º55AntonioSuarez GalvezSiMTB0000200200
18º32AdolfoArandaNoMTB0140000140
19º43AntonioMoreno MazuecosNoMTB0001400140
20º56RaulSiMTB0000140140
21º16Juan EnriqueGuarnido ParrizasSiMTB1300000130
22º33Jose AntonioCerezo HocesSiMTB0130000130
23º41JavierLizana CastroSiMTB0012000120
24º45LorenzoGuerrero GonzalezSiMTB0001200120
25º57ManuelMalagon ArizaSiMTB0000120120
26º42Juan ManuelGamez GalvezNoMTB0011000110
27º58AntonioSalazarNoMTB0000110110
28º17AntonioCastro MoralSiMTB1000000100
29º59ArroyoNoMTB00009595
30º35AlejandroSoto RodríguezNoMTB08500085
31º36JuanCervantes PeraltaNoMTB08000080
32º37FranPerez BerbelNoMTB07800078
33º38AlvaroMolina MolinaNoMTB07600076
34º60FrancisRojoNoMTB00007676
35º39Francisco ManuelSorlozano GonzalezSiMTB07400074

A PIE

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIA ALOMARTESATARFEMOCLIN VILLANUEVAILLORATOTAL
17JOSE MIGUELSUAREZ GALVEZSIA PIE025025000500
34ANTONIOSUAREZ GALVEZSIA PIE020020000400
80PACOMUÑOZSIA PIE0000250250
32JAIMEGARCIA TRUJILLONOA PIE0016000160
36JUANPERALTANOA PIE0160000160
29CARLOS JAVIERLOPEZ ALONSONOA PIE0015000150
37MIGUEL ANGELJIMENEZNOA PIE0150000150
26GUSTAVOCARA AVILANOA PIE0014000140
30MIGUEL ANGELJIMENEZ TORRESNOA PIE0130000130
10º25MIGUEL ANGELGONZALEZ SUAREZNOA PIE0013000130
11º30VICTORLOPEZ MACIASNOA PIE0012000120
12º20ANTONIOMORENO MAZUECOSNOA PIE0011000110
13º19GUIDOBALBAS LAZARONOA PIE0010000100
14º9CESARBALBAS LOPEZNOA PIE00950095
15º24JOSE CARLOSMORALES HIDALGONOA PIE00900090
16º22JUAN FRANCISCOGONZALEZ OLIVASNOA PIE00850085
17º28ANTONIOARCO PRIETONOA PIE00800080

FEM. A PIE

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIA ALOMARTESATARFEMOCLIN VILLANUEVAILLORATOTAL
15PATRICIAUREÑANOA PIE020025000450
20MONICAIZQUIERDO GARZONNOA PIE0250000250
18CARMENMACIAS CORTESNOA PIE0020000200
16NOELIAAVILA SELMANOA PIE0016000160
13ANA BELENGALVEZ CERVERANOA PIE0015000150
10PILARLOPEZ GALVEZNOA PIE0014000140

CATEGORIA E-BIKE

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIA ALOMARTESATARFEMOCLIN VILLANUEVAILLORATOTAL
20Francisco JesúsGuarnido ParrizasSiE-BIKE20000200160560
72kikeGuarnido ParrizasSiE-BIKE000250250500
26MarcosAlonsoSiE-BIKE250000200450