CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 2018

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIAVILLANUEVA ATARFEMOCLINALOMARTESILLORATOTAL
90JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ ARCOSIMTB250200250700
87ANGEL CUSTODIORUIZ ENTRENASIMTB200140150200690
92CRISTOBALARCO PEREZSIMTB160160250570
86JAVIERLIZANA CASTROSIMTB150150130130560
76JOSE MARIAVERDEJO AMIGOSIMTB130110120150510
95JOSE MIGUELSUAREZ GALVEZSIMTB-APIE250200450
80JOSE LUISTEJEROSIMTB110120100120450
74JULIOMORENO JAIMESIMTB120110140370
71ANTONIOSUAREZ GALVEZSIA PIE95100140335
10º84ANTONIO ANGELSORIA LORCASIMTB160130290
11º81ISMAELMAZUECOS MORENOSIMTB140110250
12º73ADOLFORODRIGUEZSIMTB10095195
13º70PACOMUÑOZ MORENOSIA PIE9095185
14º121FRANCISCOJIMENEZ LAHABASIMTB160160
15º122JOSE ANTONIORODRIGUEZ GARCIASIMTB100100