CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 2018

PUESTODORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSSOCIOCATEGORIAVILLANUEVA ATARFEMOCLINALOMARTESILLORATOTAL
90JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ ARCOSIMTB250200250250950
87ANGEL CUSTODIORUIZ ENTRENASIMTB200140150200140830
92CRISTOBALARCO PEREZSIMTB160160250200770
86JAVIERLIZANA CASTROSIMTB150150130130150710
76JOSE MARIAVERDEJO AMIGOSIMTB13011012015090600
80JOSE LUISTEJEROSIMTB110120100120100550
95JOSE MIGUELSUAREZ GALVEZSIMTB-APIE250200450
74JULIOMORENO JAIMESIMTB120110140370
71ANTONIOSUAREZ GALVEZSIA PIE95100140335
10º121FRANCISCOJIMENEZ LAHABASIMTB160160320
11º84ANTONIO ANGELSORIA LORCASIMTB160130290
12º73ADOLFORODRIGUEZSIMTB1009578273
13º81ISMAELMAZUECOS MORENOSIMTB140110250
14º70PACOMUÑOZ MORENOSIA PIE9095185
15º104PEDRO JAVIERARCO JIMENEZSIMTB120120
16º122JOSE ANTONIORODRIGUEZ GARCIASIMTB100100
17º101RAULCALVO ALONSOSIA PIE8080